COMBO KITS™ FRIENDS WITH YOU (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ FRIENDS WITH YOU (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1252-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave® Red Velour petunia, Cosmos Strawberry calibrachoa and Vanessa™ Koi verbena.
 
Common Name : Friends With You Combo Kits™ (Deco)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Red/Pink/Peach
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual