COMBO KITS™ FRIENDS WITH YOU (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ FRIENDS WITH YOU (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1252-H
 
21 items available
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave® Red Velour petunia, Cosmos Strawberry calibrachoa and Vanessa™ Koi verbena.
 
Common Name : Friends With You Combo Kits™ (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Red/Pink/Peach
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual