Home  >  Edibles  >  Herbs
COMBO KITS™ HERBS(ITALIAN CHEF'S CHOICE)(DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ HERBS(ITALIAN CHEF'S CHOICE)(DECO) 12"

reviews


Item #: 1257-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Dolce Fresca basil, Amethyst basil, Leomn Variegated thyme, Hot 'n' Spicy oregano, Variegated oregano and Barbecue rosemary.
 
Common Name : Italian Chef's Choice Herb Combo Kits™ (Deco)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Feature : EDIBLE
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Persistence : Annual