COMBO KITS™ HIGHLAND FLING (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ HIGHLAND FLING (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1202-D
 
8 items available
Description 
Summer blooming annual with fuchsia pink cup-shaped blooms over succulent foliage
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Highland Fling (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : Portulaca 'Pazzaz Fuchsia'
Bloom Color : Fuchsia Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-8"h
Spread : 16-18"w
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average