COMBO KITS™ ICED LEMON-LIME (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ ICED LEMON-LIME (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1203-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming annual with bright red cup-shaped blooms over succulent foliage
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Iced Lemon-Lime (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Portulaca 'Pazzaz Red Flare'
Bloom Color : Bright Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-8"h
Spread : 16-18"w
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average