COMBO KITS™ LITTLE MELODY (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ LITTLE MELODY (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1231-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Littletunia® Bicolor Illusion petunia and Littletunia® Pink petunia.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Little Melody (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Rose/Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average