COMBO KITS™ LITTLE MEMORIES (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ LITTLE MEMORIES (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1204-H
 
11 items available
Description 
Summer blooming annual with tangerine orange cup-shaped blooms over succulent foliage.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Little Memories (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Portulaca 'Pazzaz Tangerine'
Bloom Color : Tangerine Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-8"h
Spread : 16-18"w
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average