COMBO KITS™ LITTLE MOMENTS (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ LITTLE MOMENTS (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1205-D
 
20 items available
Description 
Mix of: Littletunia® Pink, Violet and Rose petunia.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Little Moments (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Pink/Purple/Rose
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average