COMBO KITS™ LITTLE MOMENTS (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ LITTLE MOMENTS (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1205-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of: Littletunia® Pink, Violet and Rose petunia.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Little Moments (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Pink/Purple/Rose
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average