COMBO KITS™ MIDSUMMER'S NIGHT DREAM (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ MIDSUMMER'S NIGHT DREAM (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1253-D
 
3 items available
Description 
Mix of Cascadias™ Indian Summer petunia, Solarina™ Blue Veil torenia and Dk Orange Morning Mist diascia.
 
Common Name : Midsummer's Night Dream Combo Kits™ (Deco)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Orange/Yellow/Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Persistence : Annual