COMBO KITS™ PISTACHIO POPS (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ PISTACHIO POPS (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1254-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Pennisetum rubrum, Licorice Silver Helichrysum and Marguerite Swt Pot vine.
 
Common Name : Pistachio Pops Combo Kits™ (Deco)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Persistence : Annual