COMBO KITS™ SALUTE (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ SALUTE (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1208-D
 
3 items available
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave® Red, White and Blue petunia.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Salute (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Red/White/Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average