COMBO KITS™ SALUTE (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ SALUTE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1208-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -2
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave® Red, White and Blue petunia.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Salute (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Red/White/Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average