COMBO KITS™ SOLAR ECLIPSE (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ SOLAR ECLIPSE (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 0883-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Noa™ Black Purple Calibrachoa, Noa™ Sunset Calibrachoa and Yellow Crown Bidens
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Solar Eclipse (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Purple/Orange/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost