COMBO KITS™ SOLAR ECLIPSE (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ SOLAR ECLIPSE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 0883-H
 
44 items available
Description 
Mix of Noa™ Black Purple Calibrachoa, Noa™ Sunset Calibrachoa and Yellow Crown Bidens
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Solar Eclipse (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Purple/Orange/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost