Home  >  Edibles  >  Grape
COMBO KITS™ SPARKLING GRAPE (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ SPARKLING GRAPE (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1275-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Compact Orchid Sunpatiens®, Purple Haze scaevola and Flora Mia Cameo Sweet Potato Vine.
 
Common Name : Sparkling Grape Combo Kits™ (Deco)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Pink/Purple
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average