COMBO KITS™ STRONG & FREE (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ STRONG & FREE (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1255-D
 
10 items available
Description 
Mix of Early Red Fortunia petunia, White Atlas bacopa and Red Lindolena verbena.
 
Common Name : Strong & Free Combo Kits™ (Deco)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Red/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Persistence : Annual