COMBO KITS™ STRONG & FREE (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ STRONG & FREE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1255-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Early Red Fortunia petunia, White Atlas bacopa and Red Lindolena verbena.
 
Common Name : Strong & Free Combo Kits™ (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Red/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Persistence : Annual