COMBO KITS™ TANGLED UP IN BLUE (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ TANGLED UP IN BLUE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1211-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Estrella™ Dark Purple Verbena and Easy Wave® Blue, Violet and White Petunia.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Tangled Up In Blue (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Blue/Violet/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual