COMBO KITS™ WALTZ (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ WALTZ (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1232-D
 
3 items available
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave® White petunia, Noa™ Sunset calibrachoa and Estrella™ Peach verbena.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Waltz (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : White/Peach
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average