CONEFLOWER CHEYENNE SPIRIT 1 GAL
CONEFLOWER CHEYENNE SPIRIT    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71303-01
 
6 items available
Description 
Summer blooming perennial with a mix of daisy-like blooms in shades of red, orange, magenta, yellow, purple and white.
 
Common Name : Cheyenne Spirit Coneflower
Botanical Name : Echinacea 'Cheyenne Spirit'
Bloom Color : Red/Or/Yell/Wht/Purp
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Bird,Deer
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 20-30"h
Spread : 18-25"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 4-9
Average Growth : Average