CONEFLOWER WHITE SWAN 1 GAL
CONEFLOWER WHITE SWAN    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71310-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
White daisy like ray flowers on upright stems with large green leaves. Blooms July - August.
 
Common Name : White Swan Coneflower
Botanical Name : Echinacea purpurea 'White Swan'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Nativar
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : July to August
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 3
Average Growth : Slow