CORAL BELLS AMETHYST MYST 1 GAL
CORAL BELLS AMETHYST MYST    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71535-01
 
7 items available
Description 
Maple shaped, amethyst colored foliage with a silver haze and sprays of tiny pink flowers. Blooms May - June.
 
Common Name : Amethyst Myst Coral Bells
Botanical Name : Heuchera 'Amethyst Myst'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Humb
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : May - June
Leaf Color : Amethyst
Height : 24"h
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 4
Average Growth : Fast