CORAL BELLS SOUTHERN COMFORT 1 GAL
CORAL BELLS SOUTHERN COMFORT    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71574-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Heat tolerant heuchera with rounded, cinnamon peach foliage with spikes of white blooms in spring.
 
Common Name : Southern Comfort Coral Bells
Botanical Name : Heuchera x 'Southern Comfort' (PP# 20364)
Bloom Color : White
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Cinnamon Peach
Height : 20-24"h
Spread : 20-24"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 4-9
Average Growth : Average