Home  >  Tropicals  >  Cordyline
CORDYLINE EXOTICA 10"
CORDYLINE EXOTICA    10"

reviews


Item #: 70244-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with green leaves liberally streaked with pink and white.
 
Common Name : Exotica Cordyline
Botanical Name : Cordyline fruticosa 'Exotica'
Bloom Color : Purple
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green/White/Pink
Height : 5'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average