Home  >  Tropicals  >  Cordyline
CORDYLINE JACKIE 10"
CORDYLINE JACKIE    10"

reviews


Item #: 70243-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with green leaves streaked with pink and pink stems.
 
Common Name : Jackie Cordyline
Botanical Name : Cordyline fruticosa 'Jackie'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Pink
Height : 6'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average