Home  >  Tropicals  >  Cordyline
CORDYLINE ORANGE 10"
CORDYLINE ORANGE    10"

reviews


Item #: 85287-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Orange Cordyline
Botanical Name : Cordyline 'Orange'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average