Home  >  Tropicals  >  Cordyline
CORDYLINE PICASSO 10"
CORDYLINE PICASSO    10"

reviews


Item #: 85286-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Palm-like, subtropical tree that has rosettes of long strap-like leaves that are a mix of green, red, and cream.
 
Common Name : Picasso Cordyline
Botanical Name : Cordyline fruticosa 'Picasso'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun,Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Red/Cream
Height : 6-7'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 8
Average Growth : Average