Home  >  Tropicals  >  Cordyline
CORDYLINE RED PEPPER 10"
CORDYLINE RED PEPPER    10"

reviews


Item #: 85288-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Palm-like, subtropical tree that has rosettes of green long strap-like leaves edged with bright red.
 
Common Name : Red Pepper Cordyline
Botanical Name : Cordyline fruticosa 'Red Pepper'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Red/Green
Height : 7'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average