Home  >  Tropicals  >  Cordyline
CORDYLINE SHERBERT 10"
CORDYLINE SHERBERT    10"

reviews


Item #: 70252-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with green leaves liberally streaked with pink.
 
Common Name : Sherbert Cordyline
Botanical Name : Cordyline fruticosa 'Sherbertii'
Bloom Color : Purple
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Pink
Height : 5'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Average Growth : Average