Home  >  Tropicals  >  Cordyline
CORDYLINE XEROX 10"
CORDYLINE XEROX    10"

reviews


Item #: 85330-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Palm-like, subtropical tree that has rosettes of purple-red, long strap-like leaves.
 
Common Name : Xerox Cordyline
Botanical Name : Cordyline 'Xerox'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Purple-red
Height : 3-6'h
Spread : 2-3'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 8-10
Average Growth : Average