COREOPSIS SUNRAY 1 GAL
COREOPSIS SUNRAY    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70650-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Double golden yellow flowers held erect above compact foliage. Blooms continuously through summer when deadheaded.
 
Common Name : Sunray Coreopsis
Botanical Name : Coreopsis grandiflora 'Sunray'
Bloom Color : Golden Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Height : 24"h
Spread : 18"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 3
Average Growth : Average