Home  >  Tropicals  >  Croton
CROTON GOLD DUST/PETRA 6"
CROTON GOLD DUST/PETRA    6"

reviews


Item #: 85276-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Gold Dust/Petra Croton
Botanical Name : Mixed Croton
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT