Home  >  Tropicals  >  Croton
CROTON MAGNIFICENT* 3 GAL
CROTON MAGNIFICENT*    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: B0662-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical plant with striking leaves of yellow and green. Older leaves also have oranges and reds in them.
 
Common Name : Magnificent Croton
Botanical Name : Codiaeum 'Magnificent'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Series : TROPICAL
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Leaf Color : Green/Yellow
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Current Status : 11"H x 13"W