Home  >  Tropicals  >  Croton
CROTON PETRA 14"
CROTON PETRA    14"

reviews


Item #: 85285-14
 
4 items available
Description 
Tropical plant with broad leaves with a mixture of red, yellow and green within each leaf.
 
Common Name : Petra Croton
Botanical Name : Codiaeum variegatum 'Petra'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 14" POT
Leaf Color : Red/Yellow/Green
Height : 8-10'h
Spread : 4-6'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-11
Average Growth : Average