Home  >  Evergreens  >  Conifers  >  Cypress
CYPRESS ITALIAN TINY TOWER®* 5 GAL
CYPRESS ITALIAN TINY TOWER®*    5 GAL

reviews


Item #: B14195-05
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Dense, blue-green foliage on a rigid, columnar form.
 
Common Name : Tiny Tower® Italian Cypress
Botanical Name : Cupressus sempervirens 'Monshel' (PP# 12933)
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 5 GALLON
Leaf Color : Blue-Green
Height : 25-30'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Columnar
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7-10
Average Growth : Slow
Current Status : 4'H