DAHLIA FASCINATION 1 GAL
DAHLIA FASCINATION    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70678-01
 
22 items available
Description 
Summer blooming perennial with deep rose pink, semi-double, peony blooms over showy purple-green foliage. Blooms July until frost.
 
Common Name : Fascination Dahlia
Botanical Name : Dahlia 'Fascination'
Bloom Color : Deep Rose Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : July until frost
Leaf Color : Purple-green
Height : 30-36"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 3-10
Average Growth : Average