DAHLIA GARDEN WONDER 1 GAL
DAHLIA GARDEN WONDER    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70687-01
 
6 items available
Description 
Summer blooming perennial up to 10" crimson pompon blooms over cut green foliage.
 
Common Name : Garden Wonder Dahlia
Botanical Name : Dahlia 'Garden Wonder'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 32-36"h
Spread : 24"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 8-10
Average Growth : Average