DAHLIA GO GO SPECKLED PINK 1 GAL
DAHLIA GO GO SPECKLED PINK    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70701-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Compact perennial with large (up to 4" across) soft pink decorative blooms speckled with maroon red from mid summer to frost.
 
Common Name : Go Go Speckled Pink Dahlia
Botanical Name : Dahlia 'Go Go Speckled Pink'
Bloom Color : Pink/Maroon Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Mid Summer-Frost
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 6"h
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Tender Perennial
Zones : 8-9
Average Growth : Average