DAHLIA ORANGE GLORY 1 GAL
DAHLIA ORANGE GLORY    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70704-01
 
72 items available
Description 
Summer blooming perennial with 7-8" dinnerplate decorative orange blooms.
 
Common Name : Orange Glory Dahlia
Botanical Name : Dahlia 'Orange Glory'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : July-Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 28-30"h
Spread : 28-30"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 7-10
Average Growth : Average