DAHLIA SANTA CLAUS 1 GAL
DAHLIA SANTA CLAUS    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70738-01
 
34 items available
Description 
Summer blooming perennial with 6-8" red and white striped full double blooms over cut green foliage.
 
Common Name : Santa Claus Dahlia
Botanical Name : Dahlia 'Santa Claus'
Bloom Color : Red/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-5'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 8-10