DAYLILY HAPPY RETURNS- CANARY YELLOW 1 GAL
DAYLILY HAPPY RETURNS- CANARY YELLOW    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71125-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -3
Description 
Summer blooming perennial with showy blooms on tall stalks rising above large clumps of bright grass-like leaves. Rebloomer.
 
Common Name : Happy Returns Daylily
Botanical Name : Hemerocallis 'Happy Returns'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 18"h
Form : Irregular
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 3-9
Average Growth : Average