Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Dianthus
DIANTHUS JOLT™ PINK 6"
DIANTHUS JOLT™ PINK    6"

reviews


Item #: 1091-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Compact summer annual with brilliant bright pink carnation-like blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Pink Jolt™ Dianthus
Botanical Name : Dianthus 'PAS970056'
Bloom Color : Bright Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 16-20"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 7
Average Growth : Average