Home  >  Trees  >  Plum
DIGITALIS FOXLIGHT™ PLUM GOLD 1 GAL
DIGITALIS FOXLIGHT™ PLUM GOLD    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71332-01
 
4 items available
Description 
Common Name : Plum Gold Foxlight™ Digitalis
Botanical Name : Digitalis 'Takfoplgo' (PP# 26586)
Feature : BLOOMS
Pot Size : 1 GALLON