Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
DIGITALIS FOXLIGHT™ ROSE IVORY 1 GAL
DIGITALIS FOXLIGHT™ ROSE IVORY    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71333-01
 
18 items available
Description 
Common Name : Rose Ivory Foxlight™ Digitalis
Botanical Name : Digitalis 'Takforoiv' (PP# 26554)
Feature : BLOOMS
Pot Size : 1 GALLON