Home  >  Tropicals  >  Mandevilla
DIPLADENIA RIO PINK 6"
DIPLADENIA RIO PINK    6"

reviews


Item #: 85719-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Outdoor tropical plant with pink trumpet-shaped blooms on shiny green foliage.
 
Common Name : Rio Pink Diplandia
Botanical Name : Mandevilla 'Rio Pink'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-24"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Fast