Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dipladenia
DIPLADENIA RIO WHITE 10"
DIPLADENIA RIO WHITE    10"

reviews


Item #: 85720-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Outdoor tropical plant with white trumpet-shaped blooms on shiny green foliage.
 
Common Name : Rio White Diplandia
Botanical Name : Mandevilla 'Rio White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-24"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Fast