Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dish Garden
DISH GARDEN (MED CERAMIC) ASSORTED 8"
DISH GARDEN (MED CERAMIC) ASSORTED    8"

reviews


Item #: 85355-8MC
 
1 items available
Description 
Common Name : Assorted Dish Garden (Med Ceramic)
Botanical Name : Dish Garden assorted
Feature : TEXTURE
Pot Size : 8" POT