Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dish Garden
DISH GARDEN (ROCK F CERAMIC) ASSORTED 12"
DISH GARDEN (ROCK F CERAMIC) ASSORTED    12"

reviews


Item #: 85355-12RC
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Assorted Dish Garden (Rock F Ceramic)
Botanical Name : Dish Garden assorted
Feature : TEXTURE
Pot Size : 12" POT