Home  >  Tropicals  >  Dracaena
DRACAENA COLORAMA MARGINATA 6"
DRACAENA COLORAMA MARGINATA    6"

reviews


Item #: 85405-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Interior tropical plant with long, dark green pointed leaves with ivory striping between green and red edges.
 
Common Name : Colorama Dracaena
Botanical Name : Dracaena marginata 'Colorama'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Wht/Red
Height : 3-10'h
Spread : 3-10'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Zones : 8b-11
Average Growth : Average